BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

  • Mood:
  • Music:
Oh my fucking god dude. I'm on the bus today right? On the way to work late because of several reasons but still. I'm sitting on the bus minding my own business and there's this young guy next to me talking either to himself or someone on his cell phone, right? For some ungodly reason I turn my head, to look out the window or something, and this guy shoves his tongue down my fucking throat! For no reason at all!

Jesus fucking shit dude. What is wrong with people these days? I told the bus driver and he only made him get off the bus, so tomorrow I'm leaving at like 8:30 in the morning (Whether or not Lenaya lets me) to go to the bus station and tell whoever the fuck is in charge there about it.

Holy fucking shit dude. Yeah. Cause I don't have enough fear of people now I've got to huddle even farther into my corner of the bus not to be assaulted/molested. Yay.

I feel sick now.
Tags: gripeage, insanity, rl, work
Subscribe

  • Heroes 2.01 - Four Months Later [SPOILERS]

    Heroes 2.01 - Four Months Later A virus? I know how this goes! They end up killing Colossus! Wow. That was kinda random-assed right there. And I…

  • Heroes

    OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! DUDE! HE'S SYLAR! PRESIDENT PETRELLI IS SYLAR! *FLAILS*

  • Spoilers for Heroes - Run.

    It's on! NATHAN! He went to her funeral 14 years ago. And he didn't know he had a daughter. Ooh. Meredith you dirty bitch. Nathan's gonna fuck…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 10 comments

  • Heroes 2.01 - Four Months Later [SPOILERS]

    Heroes 2.01 - Four Months Later A virus? I know how this goes! They end up killing Colossus! Wow. That was kinda random-assed right there. And I…

  • Heroes

    OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! DUDE! HE'S SYLAR! PRESIDENT PETRELLI IS SYLAR! *FLAILS*

  • Spoilers for Heroes - Run.

    It's on! NATHAN! He went to her funeral 14 years ago. And he didn't know he had a daughter. Ooh. Meredith you dirty bitch. Nathan's gonna fuck…