BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

  • Location:
  • Mood:

Hee!

clex_monkie89 says (11:34 PM):
http://www.hollywoodreporter.com/hr/content_display/film/news/e3i7a10d4047f133ec7b9a3b3a4239dd3c7
clex_monkie89 says (11:35 PM):
Jensen's gonna be in a horror remake too!
waterofthemoon says (11:35 PM):
\o/
waterofthemoon says (11:36 PM):
lol Jensen has to be in love with a girl
clex_monkie89 says (11:36 PM):
XD
clex_monkie89 says (11:36 PM):
BEST REACTION EVER.
unperfectwolf says (11:36 PM):
yeah
waterofthemoon says (11:36 PM):
:P
waterofthemoon says (11:36 PM):
can't help it, man
unperfectwolf says (11:36 PM):
we all agreed waterofthemoon took the win there
waterofthemoon says (11:36 PM):
\o/!
clex_monkie89 says (11:37 PM):
Lemme post that.
unperfectwolf says (11:37 PM):
heee
waterofthemoon says (11:37 PM):
:D
Tags: fandom: supernatural, friends: sara
Subscribe

  • You say, I only hear what I want to

    VH1, ILU so. They're playing 100 Greatest Songs of the 90's right now. Yeah, that's basically the only reason I'm posting. That and to let you all…

  • I live. Love me.

    ♥ LOVE MEME ♥ full meme | my thread

  • I LIVE.

    We moved! Still in AZ, but now in Glendale. I have a room! We have a pool! I also have a horrific sunburn. I just started taking Zoloft a few weeks…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 3 comments