BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

SUPERNATURAL - 0301 - [EPISODE TITLE WITHHELD] [SPOILERS]

DLd and watched the ep. Below are the play-by-play reactions of me, waterofthemoon, alazysod, and affectingly.

affectingly says (5:14 PM):
okay is everyone ready? like 100 percent ready toclick?
waterofthemoon says (5:14 PM):
yes
alazysod says (5:14 PM):
yes
clex_monkie89 says (5:14 PM):
Countdown!
affectingly says (5:14 PM):
okay
alazysod says (5:14 PM):
ONE
alazysod says (5:14 PM):
(when I say GO we will play)
alazysod says (5:14 PM):
TWO
alazysod says (5:14 PM):
THREE
alazysod says (5:14 PM):
GO
affectingly says (5:14 PM):
lksdjfslkdjfs
clex_monkie89 says (5:14 PM):
PLAYING!
clex_monkie89 says (5:14 PM):
ACDC HMOG!
alazysod says (5:15 PM):
GUYS I AM GRINNING
clex_monkie89 says (5:15 PM):
I AM BOUNCING HMOG!!
clex_monkie89 says (5:15 PM):
MY CHEST HURTS FROM BOUNCING MOG!
affectingly says (5:15 PM):
omg this is the coolest opener EVER
alazysod says (5:15 PM):
EEEE THIS IS SO BADASS
clex_monkie89 says (5:15 PM):
And my spelling will be SHIT BECAUSE I AM NOT LOOKING AWAY
clex_monkie89 says (5:15 PM):
NO! STABBY!
alazysod says (5:15 PM):
STABBY MAKES ME CRY STILL
clex_monkie89 says (5:16 PM):
NAP TIME OVER!
clex_monkie89 says (5:16 PM):
MOGYAY!
waterofthemoon says (5:16 PM):
I'm biting my nails off HOMG
clex_monkie89 says (5:16 PM):
WAR!
alazysod says (5:16 PM):
AHHHHH
affectingly says (5:16 PM):
fLSKDjflskdjfslkdfjdslkfjs
waterofthemoon says (5:16 PM):
NOW
clex_monkie89 says (5:16 PM):
MOG IT IS STARTING!
alazysod says (5:16 PM):
ALKSJDH NOW
alazysod says (5:16 PM):
NOW NOW
affectingly says (5:16 PM):
OMG I KNOW WHERE THAT IS
alazysod says (5:16 PM):
GUYS WE ARE SUCH DORKS I LOVE IT
clex_monkie89 says (5:16 PM):
oak park illinois hmog!

affectingly says (5:17 PM):
it's like just outside of chicago
clex_monkie89 says (5:17 PM):
MY NOISES ARE SCARING ME!
alazysod says (5:17 PM):
HAHA HIGH-WAISTED PANTS FTW?
clex_monkie89 says (5:17 PM):
I ALREADY KNOW WHAT THE BADDY IS!
alazysod says (5:17 PM):
ME TOO
affectingly says (5:17 PM):
SHHH
alazysod says (5:17 PM):
IT'S THE GHOST OF TRASH CAN PAST
affectingly says (5:17 PM):
so do i, but SHH
waterofthemoon says (5:17 PM):
HAHAHA
clex_monkie89 says (5:17 PM):
XD
waterofthemoon says (5:18 PM):
FLICKERING LIGHTS
clex_monkie89 says (5:18 PM):
I AM TRAPPED IN THE LAND OF CAPSLOCK@
clex_monkie89 says (5:18 PM):
MOG DEMON STORM!
clex_monkie89 says (5:18 PM):
RIDERS IN THE SKY@
alazysod says (5:18 PM):
THEY LOOK LIKE FIREWORKS
waterofthemoon says (5:18 PM):
HOMG HOMG
alazysod says (5:18 PM):
EVIL BLACK FIREWORKS
alazysod says (5:18 PM):
DUUUUDE
clex_monkie89 says (5:18 PM):
YOU GOT MOUTHRAPED BY A DEMON!
waterofthemoon says (5:18 PM):
xd
waterofthemoon says (5:18 PM):
XD*
alazysod says (5:18 PM):
THAT IS SKETCHY
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
OOHO
affectingly says (5:19 PM):
...
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
NEW OPENING
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
BEGINNING MOG!
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
FTW
affectingly says (5:19 PM):
NEW CREDITS
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
*MOLESTS*
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
SAMMY
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
SAMMICH!
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
ILU SAMMEH
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
I LOVE HIS NOSE
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
HFBIDS;AJALHFBJKDSFL
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
LOLLL
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
SAM IS SUCH A PERV
waterofthemoon says (5:19 PM):
AEHDIOQWJIQW
affectingly says (5:19 PM):
omg dean is awesome
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
DEAN IS A BIG WHORE!
waterofthemoon says (5:19 PM):
BOBBY
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
AND SAM IS WATCHING HIM THROUGH THE WINCDOW!
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
I LOVE BOBBY
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
KRIPKE READS WINCEST!
alazysod says (5:19 PM):
LIKE, BEYOND BELIEF
clex_monkie89 says (5:19 PM):
WTF?
alazysod says (5:20 PM):
LOLLLL
alazysod says (5:20 PM):
PULLING THE ELECTRIC?
clex_monkie89 says (5:20 PM):
WHAT THE HELL WAS THAT?
clex_monkie89 says (5:20 PM):
BTO!
alazysod says (5:20 PM):
BBBB-BABY YOU JUST AIN'T SEEN NOTHIN' YET
affectingly says (5:20 PM):
LMFAO
alazysod says (5:20 PM):
LOL OMG
clex_monkie89 says (5:20 PM):
AHAHAHA!

alazysod says (5:20 PM):
KASJDH "WOO HOO!"
clex_monkie89 says (5:20 PM):
"Oh God."
waterofthemoon says (5:20 PM):
SAM WAS TURNED ON Y/Y?
alazysod says (5:20 PM):
Y Y Y Y
affectingly says (5:20 PM):
OF COURSE
clex_monkie89 says (5:20 PM):
YYYYYYYYY
waterofthemoon says (5:20 PM):
Y X INFINITY
alazysod says (5:20 PM):
eeee JENSEN'S EYE CRINKLES
alazysod says (5:21 PM):
ps Jensen has the prettiest eyebrows ever Y/Y?
clex_monkie89 says (5:21 PM):
360 days left!
affectingly says (5:21 PM):
fY
affectingly says (5:21 PM):
Y
clex_monkie89 says (5:21 PM):
mY SPEAKERS ARE GONNA BLOW, WATCH.
alazysod says (5:21 PM):
IMPALA PORN
clex_monkie89 says (5:21 PM):
Dude Nebraska.
alazysod says (5:21 PM):
CLEX DO NOT SPEAK OF THAT
alazysod says (5:21 PM):
EEEE SERA GAMBLE FTW
clex_monkie89 says (5:21 PM):
Coulda used this about TWO DAYS AGO.
clex_monkie89 says (5:22 PM):
CANDY GRAM!
alazysod says (5:22 PM):
CANDY GRAM
waterofthemoon says (5:22 PM):
KIM
alazysod says (5:22 PM):
KIM
clex_monkie89 says (5:22 PM):
?
alazysod says (5:22 PM):
KIM MANNERS = DIRECTOR OF THE EP
clex_monkie89 says (5:22 PM):
SO not paying attention to the words on the screen.
alazysod says (5:22 PM):
(AND CURRENTLY LIVES IN MY PANTS)
waterofthemoon says (5:23 PM):
HAHAHA
clex_monkie89 says (5:23 PM):
XD
clex_monkie89 says (5:23 PM):
Oh ew.
clex_monkie89 says (5:23 PM):
EW.
alazysod says (5:23 PM):
homg
waterofthemoon says (5:23 PM):
AHHHH
clex_monkie89 says (5:23 PM):
Oh that's just NASTY.
alazysod says (5:23 PM):
decomposed bodies NOT ftw
alazysod says (5:23 PM):
lmao BOBBY'S REACTION
clex_monkie89 says (5:23 PM):
It's a good thing I'm done eaqting.
alazysod says (5:23 PM):
yeah ditto
clex_monkie89 says (5:23 PM):
One's alive, watch.
alazysod says (5:24 PM):
EEEE SWAT HAND SIGNALS
clex_monkie89 says (5:24 PM):
Aw. I wanted a Se7en jump there.
alazysod says (5:24 PM):
OR ARMY. I DON'T KNOW. THERE WERE HAND SIGNALS.
affectingly says (5:24 PM):
dean is so pretty omgwtf
alazysod says (5:24 PM):
i knwo homg
clex_monkie89 says (5:24 PM):
MARINES =/= ARMY!
alazysod says (5:24 PM):
SORRY CLEX I AM STRESSED
alazysod says (5:24 PM):
WITH LOVE FOR THIS SHOW
clex_monkie89 says (5:24 PM):
Good!Girdon?
clex_monkie89 says (5:24 PM):
Issac?
clex_monkie89 says (5:24 PM):
Tamara?
clex_monkie89 says (5:24 PM):
HAND!
alazysod says (5:25 PM):
"So, Jenny is it? That's a beautiful name."
alazysod says (5:25 PM):
aksjhd
clex_monkie89 says (5:25 PM):
XD
alazysod says (5:25 PM):
omg this Isaac guy has the HOTTEST VOICE
clex_monkie89 says (5:25 PM):
YES.
clex_monkie89 says (5:25 PM):
WINCEST REF, COME ON!
clex_monkie89 says (5:25 PM):
Lost a kid.
waterofthemoon says (5:25 PM):
FAMILY THAT SLAYS TOGETHER
clex_monkie89 says (5:26 PM):
SPITTAKE ALL OVERE THE SCREEN
waterofthemoon says (5:26 PM):
ahahahah DEAN'S FACE
alazysod says (5:26 PM):
APPLETINI
clex_monkie89 says (5:26 PM):
DEAN/JENSEN = CANON!@
waterofthemoon says (5:26 PM):
YES
alazysod says (5:26 PM):
LOLLLL
clex_monkie89 says (5:26 PM):
Fools?
waterofthemoon says (5:27 PM):
is it me, or does a couple hundred not sound like very many?
clex_monkie89 says (5:27 PM):
It doesn't.
affectingly says (5:27 PM):
if it hadn't been for the winchesters and bobby and ellen, a shit more would have gotten out
affectingly says (5:27 PM):
wtf
clex_monkie89 says (5:27 PM):
But remember, Bobby said there were only 4/5 a year before ST.
clex_monkie89 says (5:27 PM):
**DT
waterofthemoon says (5:27 PM):
ahhh, right
clex_monkie89 says (5:27 PM):
KILL THE CASSIDY!
alazysod says (5:27 PM):
She looks like the poor man's Kristen Bell.
clex_monkie89 says (5:28 PM):
Partridges SUCK.
clex_monkie89 says (5:28 PM):
Infectious by touch.
alazysod says (5:28 PM):
lmao those are NOT nice shoes
clex_monkie89 says (5:28 PM):
She gonna kill the bitch.
affectingly says (5:28 PM):
over shoes
affectingly says (5:28 PM):
that is so awesome
clex_monkie89 says (5:28 PM):
NICE.
alazysod says (5:28 PM):
oh damn
alazysod says (5:28 PM):
NICE NICE
waterofthemoon says (5:28 PM):
holy shit
alazysod says (5:28 PM):
THAT WAS BADASS
clex_monkie89 says (5:28 PM):
HOT SHIT, YO!
affectingly says (5:29 PM):
out s how is the BEST EVER Y/Y?
alazysod says (5:29 PM):
KIM MANNER'S DIRECTING = FANTASTIC
clex_monkie89 says (5:29 PM):
YYYYYYYY
alazysod says (5:29 PM):
"better call Grissom."
alazysod says (5:29 PM):
LMAO
clex_monkie89 says (5:29 PM):
Sammy's a rubbernecker.
clex_monkie89 says (5:29 PM):
And Dean is NEVER NOT HORNY.
clex_monkie89 says (5:29 PM):
Now that he has a year left he wants to fuck everyone that moves.
clex_monkie89 says (5:29 PM):
DUDE.
alazysod says (5:29 PM):
lmao nice cough, Dean.
affectingly says (5:29 PM):
...
clex_monkie89 says (5:29 PM):
BOBBY!
affectingly says (5:29 PM):
OMFG
alazysod says (5:29 PM):
LOL BOBBY
affectingly says (5:29 PM):
BOBBY
alazysod says (5:29 PM):
BOBBBYYY
alazysod says (5:30 PM):
JIM BEAVER, CAN YOU BE ANY COOLER?
waterofthemoon says (5:30 PM):
NO. NO HE COULD NOT
clex_monkie89 says (5:30 PM):
I want to pull Sammy's curls.
affectingly says (5:30 PM):
YES, I KNOW I AM AWESOME
alazysod says (5:30 PM):
I want to lick Dean's eye crinkles.
alazysod says (5:30 PM):
is that weird?
waterofthemoon says (5:30 PM):
nope
clex_monkie89 says (5:30 PM):
No.
waterofthemoon says (5:30 PM):

clex_monkie89 says (5:30 PM):
Not at all.
clex_monkie89 says (5:30 PM):
KILL THE BITCH.
alazysod says (5:31 PM):
Maybe Jo will come back and kill her.
clex_monkie89 says (5:31 PM):
But her a sandwich first.
clex_monkie89 says (5:31 PM):
THAT'S WHERE BLUESOARING AND THEM WERE.
clex_monkie89 says (5:31 PM):
HA@
clex_monkie89 says (5:31 PM):
SAMMY!
alazysod says (5:31 PM):
I love how Jared says exposition.
clex_monkie89 says (5:31 PM):
Mmhm.
alazysod says (5:32 PM):
"stark-ravin' psycho." HI THAR TEXAS
waterofthemoon says (5:32 PM):
MMMMM YES
alazysod says (5:32 PM):
I LOVE HOW THE RAIN DROPS REFLECT ON THEIR FACES
clex_monkie89 says (5:32 PM):
TEXAS TALK FTW!
clex_monkie89 says (5:32 PM):
I LIKE THAT WAY JARED SAYS "HEY BOBBY"
alazysod says (5:32 PM):
I hope these new hunters don't die.
alazysod says (5:33 PM):
I kinda like them.
clex_monkie89 says (5:33 PM):
Me too.
clex_monkie89 says (5:33 PM):
WHY MUST EVERYONE COME INTO THE LIVING ROOM NOW?
alazysod says (5:33 PM):
aw, they're gonna die, aren't they?
alazysod says (5:33 PM):
Just shared "I love you's."
clex_monkie89 says (5:33 PM):
Oh snap.
waterofthemoon says (5:33 PM):
nooooo no death
waterofthemoon says (5:33 PM):

alazysod says (5:33 PM):
homg
clex_monkie89 says (5:33 PM):
YAY WINCHESTERS!
clex_monkie89 says (5:34 PM):
AND SINGER!
alazysod says (5:34 PM):
EEE BODY SLAM THE DOOR YES
alazysod says (5:34 PM):
HAHA THAT DUDE IS LIKE EVIL!RYAN REYNOLDS
clex_monkie89 says (5:34 PM):
Why do the lesbians have to die and/or be evil?
alazysod says (5:34 PM):
It's a little frustrating.
alazysod says (5:34 PM):
AHHH
waterofthemoon says (5:34 PM):
yes
clex_monkie89 says (5:34 PM):
He go die now.
clex_monkie89 says (5:34 PM):
Damn.
alazysod says (5:34 PM):
homggg
affectingly says (5:34 PM):
skdjflskdjfslkjdf
clex_monkie89 says (5:34 PM):
Also EW.
alazysod says (5:34 PM):
kasjhd
waterofthemoon says (5:35 PM):
D:
alazysod says (5:35 PM):
HOMG
clex_monkie89 says (5:35 PM):
That's not how it would look though.
affectingly says (5:35 PM):
that was the grossest death ever on this show
alazysod says (5:35 PM):
DUDE
clex_monkie89 says (5:35 PM):
IT WAS!
alazysod says (5:35 PM):
BAD
alazysod says (5:35 PM):
ASS
clex_monkie89 says (5:35 PM):
YAY!
waterofthemoon says (5:35 PM):
GO BOYS GO
clex_monkie89 says (5:35 PM):
BADASSS BROFOS!

alazysod says (5:35 PM):
DEVIL'S TRAP FTW
waterofthemoon says (5:35 PM):
DEVIL'S TRAP TRUNK
clex_monkie89 says (5:35 PM):
LOCKED HIM IN THE FUCKING TRUNK!
affectingly says (5:36 PM):
that is fuking AWESOME
clex_monkie89 says (5:36 PM):
FUCK YEAH!
clex_monkie89 says (5:36 PM):
DEAN! BAD YOU!
clex_monkie89 says (5:36 PM):
ENVY!
affectingly says (5:36 PM):
LMFAO
clex_monkie89 says (5:36 PM):
SE7EN!
alazysod says (5:36 PM):
LMAOO
affectingly says (5:36 PM):
I LOVE DEAN SO MUCH
clex_monkie89 says (5:36 PM):
DEAN YOU LOSER!
waterofthemoon says (5:36 PM):
AWKWARD
alazysod says (5:37 PM):
dude
alazysod says (5:37 PM):
bobby
clex_monkie89 says (5:37 PM):
RULE ONE IS ALWAYS LISTEN TO BOBBY!
clex_monkie89 says (5:37 PM):
BHJKLDAS
alazysod says (5:37 PM):
i think i just got a girly boner?
clex_monkie89 says (5:37 PM):
HE CAN YELL MOAR NOW KTHNX.
affectingly says (5:37 PM):
BOBBY IS FUCKING BADASS
waterofthemoon says (5:37 PM):
HOLY SHIT GUYS
clex_monkie89 says (5:38 PM):
I KNOW, RIGHT?
clex_monkie89 says (5:38 PM):
YEAH DEAN!
alazysod says (5:39 PM):
"me, i like to see people's insides."
alazysod says (5:39 PM):
"on their outside."
clex_monkie89 says (5:39 PM):
GOLF = EVIL, I KNEW IT!
alazysod says (5:39 PM):
LOL
clex_monkie89 says (5:39 PM):
Sammy is PRIDE, watch!
clex_monkie89 says (5:40 PM):
Aw, no mention of Sammy.
waterofthemoon says (5:40 PM):

clex_monkie89 says (5:40 PM):

alazysod says (5:40 PM):
lmao dean nodding at "horny."
clex_monkie89 says (5:40 PM):
He KNOWS.
alazysod says (5:41 PM):
Latin plz?
alazysod says (5:41 PM):
YAYY
clex_monkie89 says (5:41 PM):
LATIN YAY!
alazysod says (5:41 PM):
and in an ACCENT
clex_monkie89 says (5:41 PM):
YES!
clex_monkie89 says (5:41 PM):
DEAN NO!
clex_monkie89 says (5:41 PM):
SROP REYING TO DIE!
clex_monkie89 says (5:41 PM):
**TRYING
alazysod says (5:42 PM):
"if we're going down, we're going down together." <3 <3 <3
clex_monkie89 says (5:42 PM):
Nice.
clex_monkie89 says (5:42 PM):
EEE!
clex_monkie89 says (5:42 PM):
*LOVES THEM HMOGSOFUCKINGMUCH*
alazysod says (5:42 PM):
THEY'RE HAVING SILENT EYE CONVERSATIONS
clex_monkie89 says (5:42 PM):
THEY CAN HAZ A MOMENT!
alazysod says (5:43 PM):
lmao SALT FTW
clex_monkie89 says (5:43 PM):
JULIA CALLED, I SPEEDTALKED HER TO CALL IN 15 HMOG.
alazysod says (5:43 PM):
THIS IS A DEMON, RIGHT?
clex_monkie89 says (5:43 PM):
IT MUST BE!
affectingly says (5:43 PM):
i would assume so,yes
waterofthemoon says (5:43 PM):
it HAS tobe
alazysod says (5:43 PM):
ooh nice shot of the wedding ring
waterofthemoon says (5:43 PM):
to be*
clex_monkie89 says (5:43 PM):
It's Gluttony.
clex_monkie89 says (5:43 PM):
He was touched, yo.
waterofthemoon says (5:44 PM):
she's gonna let him in, isn't she?
clex_monkie89 says (5:44 PM):
It was their kid, I KNEW IT!
clex_monkie89 says (5:44 PM):
NOT THE SALT!
clex_monkie89 says (5:45 PM):
NO BOOBY!
clex_monkie89 says (5:45 PM):
**BOBBY
alazysod says (5:45 PM):
BOBBBBYYY
waterofthemoon says (5:45 PM):
YES
clex_monkie89 says (5:45 PM):
HELL YEAH!
alazysod says (5:45 PM):
LMAOO
waterofthemoon says (5:45 PM):
DEVIL'S TRAP FTW
clex_monkie89 says (5:45 PM):
LOL!
alazysod says (5:45 PM):
FAT DRUNK AND STUPID IS NO WAY TO GO THROUGH LIFE, SON.
waterofthemoon says (5:45 PM):
MORE LATIN
clex_monkie89 says (5:45 PM):
Oh Dean. Please don't fuck Lust.
clex_monkie89 says (5:45 PM):
Oh man, he's gonna fuck her.
alazysod says (5:46 PM):
HE HAS BEEN TOUCHED
clex_monkie89 says (5:46 PM):
GET SAMMY!
clex_monkie89 says (5:46 PM):
HA.
alazysod says (5:46 PM):
lmao here's johnny?
clex_monkie89 says (5:46 PM):
Pride.
alazysod says (5:46 PM):
that dude is really hot
waterofthemoon says (5:46 PM):
NO
clex_monkie89 says (5:46 PM):
STOP BREAKING BOBBY'S HOUSE, Y'ALL!
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
that dude's cheekbones are REALLY hot
clex_monkie89 says (5:47 PM):
come on sammy, get your ava on!
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
YEAH SERIOUSLY
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
lmao Dean is such a slut
clex_monkie89 says (5:47 PM):
YAY DEAN!
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
HAHA WIN WIN
waterofthemoon says (5:47 PM):
AWESOME
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
wet boobs ftw?
clex_monkie89 says (5:47 PM):
ROCK THE FUCK ON!
clex_monkie89 says (5:47 PM):
CHOKING!SAMMICH FTW!
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
oh
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
fuck her
clex_monkie89 says (5:47 PM):
Ugh.
clex_monkie89 says (5:47 PM):
I want her dead already.
affectingly says (5:47 PM):
omg wtf is tat ting?
alazysod says (5:47 PM):
Nice knife, though.
affectingly says (5:48 PM):
and why dos she have it?
clex_monkie89 says (5:48 PM):
Of COURSE she's better than Sam and Dean at this.
waterofthemoon says (5:48 PM):
that's a really cool effect
alazysod says (5:48 PM):
I like the slow-mo fighting.
waterofthemoon says (5:48 PM):
KILL THE BITCH SAM
clex_monkie89 says (5:48 PM):
LAME.
clex_monkie89 says (5:48 PM):
Mass grave.
clex_monkie89 says (5:49 PM):
Fresh flesh. That's gonna smell something RANCID.
clex_monkie89 says (5:49 PM):
AHA.
clex_monkie89 says (5:49 PM):
I JUST GOT THE EXERCISE JOKE!
alazysod says (5:49 PM):
LMAO DORK
waterofthemoon says (5:49 PM):
AHAHA
clex_monkie89 says (5:49 PM):
AHAHAHA!
clex_monkie89 says (5:49 PM):
DEAN ILU!
alazysod says (5:50 PM):
ljahsd i have to pee but i will wait
clex_monkie89 says (5:50 PM):
They have no sense of sell at all anymore, do they?
waterofthemoon says (5:50 PM):
nope
alazysod says (5:50 PM):
hm?
clex_monkie89 says (5:50 PM):
**smell
alazysod says (5:50 PM):
oh okay
alazysod says (5:50 PM):
i was like "…sense of sell? what?"
clex_monkie89 says (5:50 PM):
XD
waterofthemoon says (5:50 PM):
oh Sammy. so DETERMINED.
clex_monkie89 says (5:51 PM):
Sammy is SUCH AN OPTIMIST.
alazysod says (5:51 PM):
I LOVE THE CARS ON THIS SHOW
clex_monkie89 says (5:51 PM):
I KNOW, RIGHT?
waterofthemoon says (5:51 PM):
GO SAM
clex_monkie89 says (5:51 PM):
GO SAMMY!
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
TELL HIM!
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
HE TOLD HIM!
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
Holy shit.
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
He ACTUALLY told him!
alazysod says (5:52 PM):
Winchesters sharing secrets?
alazysod says (5:52 PM):
WHAT IS HAPPENING TO THE WORLD
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
APOCALYPSE!
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
MOGYES!
clex_monkie89 says (5:52 PM):
KRIPKE READS OUR POSTS!
alazysod says (5:52 PM):
WTF THIS IS LIKE EVERY POST-S2 FIC I HAVE EVER READ
affectingly says (5:53 PM):
OMG
clex_monkie89 says (5:53 PM):
I KNOW, RIGHT?
affectingly says (5:53 PM):
DEAN
affectingly says (5:53 PM):
OMG
affectingly says (5:53 PM):
lskdfjsldfkj
clex_monkie89 says (5:53 PM):
BFVHKDJNF
clex_monkie89 says (5:53 PM):
ILU BOTH SO HARD IT HURTS MY IN MY CHEST!
affectingly says (5:53 PM):
DEAN AND SAM ARE THE BEST EVER OMFG
alazysod says (5:53 PM):
AHHH
waterofthemoon says (5:53 PM):
khsdjdhjadhjawdqwehj YOU GUYS
alazysod says (5:53 PM):
I AM GRINNING SO MUCH IT HURTS
alazysod says (5:53 PM):
PS IMPALA GOT A WASH
clex_monkie89 says (5:53 PM):
MOGYAYA!
alazysod says (5:54 PM):
KLJHDFJKS GUYS
clex_monkie89 says (5:54 PM):
MARRY ME KRIPKE!
alazysod says (5:54 PM):
GUYS I AM MUCHO HAPPY
affectingly says (5:54 PM):
OUR BOS ARE BACK OMFG
waterofthemoon says (5:54 PM):
EEEEEEEE
affectingly says (5:54 PM):
BOY
clex_monkie89 says (5:54 PM):
MOG Y'ALL.
affectingly says (5:54 PM):
S
affectingly says (5:54 PM):
BOYS
clex_monkie89 says (5:54 PM):
MOG!
alazysod says (5:54 PM):
homg i must pee
alazysod says (5:54 PM):
BRB
clex_monkie89 says (5:54 PM):
K!
affectingly says (5:54 PM):
OMFSLDFLKSDJFCSKDJHF



clex_monkie89 says (5:54 PM):
I'm gonna call Julia, brb too.
affectingly says (5:54 PM):
omg I can't wait to watch it again tomorrow
waterofthemoon says (5:54 PM):
dude I know
clex_monkie89 says (5:56 PM):
MOG I LOVE SO HARD.
alazysod says (5:56 PM):
okay bladder is empty
clex_monkie89 says (5:56 PM):
XD
clex_monkie89 says (5:57 PM):
YOU GUYS, HMOG.
alazysod says (5:57 PM):
THAT WAS A WONDERFUL EXPERIENCE.
waterofthemoon says (5:57 PM):
SHOWWWWWW
clex_monkie89 says (5:57 PM):
WAIT!
waterofthemoon says (5:57 PM):
<3333333333
alazysod says (5:57 PM):
(the show, not the bladder emptying)
clex_monkie89 says (5:57 PM):
I MUST COPY AND POST THIS CONVO FOR MY RECAP.
Tags: fandom: supernatural, review, spoilers
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 9 comments