BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

ZMOG


avioletmermaid: With the help of the nuns she raised all her children, never letting them forget just how beautiful their fathers were.
dorkdance: 52 kids, named: We need a list of names.
avioletmermaid: I think it's done
clex_monkie89: Ace of hearts, Ace of spades...
dorkdance: :-(
dorkdance: lmao
dorkdance: *writes list*
clex_monkie89: Poor Two of Spades...
jabtatra: lol
dorkdance: The last one should be named Bob.
sacrilicious: YES
clex_monkie89: Mustn't fprget aou Bobbert either, hHe was always a little off.
marishnas: Poor Mary Winchester.
dorkdance: *votes that we pick completely random and totally complex names -- all except for Bob*
jabtatra: *looks up online baby name list*
clex_monkie89: Dude. I think I love you Frogie
jabtatra: 52 of them?
marishnas: Xenu.
jyuu_chan: Are they all boys?
jabtatra: heeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!
jyuu_chan: HAHAHA
clex_monkie89: Siru!
clex_monkie89: And Suri!
jabtatra: of *course*, they're all boys!
dorkdance: LMAO
sacrilicious: Greir
marishnas: Greyhound.
dorkdance: 52 strapping sons.
jyuu_chan: Clyde, Miriam, Ashley
marishnas: Christophe.
clex_monkie89: Chipatobley!
sacrilicious: Christobel
jabtatra: Ezekiel, Jebediah
marishnas: Paddington.
jyuu_chan: hahaha
jabtatra: Zacharias
marishnas: Johnson.
marishnas: Seymour
jyuu_chan: Damien
clex_monkie89: Alianna Preciousa Binkke
marishnas: Harrington.
sacrilicious: Paris
jabtatra: Assurbanipal, Assurnasirpal, Tigaleth-Pilesar
clex_monkie89: Blake
sacrilicious: Achilles
clex_monkie89: Blair
marishnas: Steve.
jyuu_chan: Toby
clex_monkie89: Blaine, Malochai
avioletmermaid: Milo
marishnas: Otis!
jabtatra: Romeo, Romero
sacrilicious: Lance
jyuu_chan: Terracotta
clex_monkie89: Joe-Jack
jabtatra: Bruce
clex_monkie89: Johnina!
marishnas: Dane.
jabtatra: John-Quincy
marishnas: Orsen.
jyuu_chan: (hahaha)
clex_monkie89: Mary!
marishnas: Wentworth!
sacrilicious: Own
clex_monkie89: (Had too)
sacrilicious: damn Owen
jyuu_chan: Jenny
clex_monkie89: Jensen!
jabtatra: (nooooooooo! *is named mary*)
jabtatra: Jared!
clex_monkie89: Padalecki!
sacrilicious: Chad Michael
marishnas: and Murray.
jyuu_chan: MAYHEM
clex_monkie89: PADDYWHACK II
jabtatra: Bambi
marishnas: Olsen.
clex_monkie89: Chuck Norris!
jabtatra: heeeeeeeeeeee!
marishnas: Jack Baur.
jyuu_chan: ACKLES
marishnas: Bauer.
avioletmermaid: Bennifer
jabtatra: Jack Bristow!
marishnas: FrAckles.
clex_monkie89: FRaCKLES
jabtatra: lol
sacrilicious: YES
jyuu_chan: Vin
jabtatra: is that 52 yet?
clex_monkie89: Deisel Vins!
marishnas: 47 and a half.
avioletmermaid: Diesel
clex_monkie89: And Dorsel Vins!
jabtatra: Gasoline!
jyuu_chan: Unleaded
sacrilicious: Premuim!
jabtatra: Impala!
clex_monkie89: Fuel, Fire, and Desiere
avioletmermaid: Chervolet!
marishnas: Electric.
jyuu_chan: Hybrid
jabtatra: Unicorn-pegasis II
clex_monkie89: Metallicar!
clex_monkie89: Brittenay
jyuu_chan: Monty Cora
avioletmermaid: Impalla!
sacrilicious: Lars
jyuu_chan: Henley
clex_monkie89: Princess Perrywinkle!
avioletmermaid: Clex
marishnas: Chance.
jyuu_chan: Dallas
clex_monkie89: Westley! Buttercup!
marishnas: Chase.
jyuu_chan: Austin
jabtatra: Target
clex_monkie89: House!
marishnas: Colby.
clex_monkie89: Apartment!
avioletmermaid: Weevil
jabtatra: Snoopy
jyuu_chan: Amarikko
jyuu_chan: *Amarillo
jyuu_chan: although Amarikko is fine as well.
clex_monkie89: LeMont Beuabeior
marishnas: Winston.
jyuu_chan: Angel
jabtatra: Bunni
avioletmermaid: Jean Claude
clex_monkie89: Glock!
jyuu_chan: Sig Sauer
clex_monkie89: Chlamydia!
clex_monkie89: Tawny!
sacrilicious: Machete
marishnas: Syphilis/
jabtatra: Gonnerhia!
clex_monkie89: Wauverka!
jyuu_chan: Herpes
dorkdance: Mayhem is 52.
jabtatra: Connect-the-Herpe!
marishnas: Damn.
avioletmermaid: lol
jyuu_chan: hahaha
clex_monkie89: GohneSyphaHerpIlAIDs!
avioletmermaid: yes
dorkdance: Bob needs to replace Mayhem.
jyuu_chan: Paige?
jabtatra: but bob is last, right?
marishnas: yes,
jabtatra: yes
jyuu_chan: :-(
dorkdance: We can dump Jenny?
jabtatra: sure
dorkdance: We have Jensen right after.
jabtatra: dump the less stupid ones
sacrilicious: OH GOD clex, I thought I was the only one who said "gonnsyphaherpaids"
clex_monkie89: Wee need FRaCKLES and frAckles though
dorkdance: Yes.
jabtatra: yes
sacrilicious: yes
dorkdance: And Diesel Vins and Dorsel Vins.
jabtatra: heeeeeee!
sacrilicious: those are essential
sacrilicious: I like Gasoline too
clex_monkie89: Dude, "gonnsyphaherpaids" is one of the best things ever to say!
dorkdance: lol
clex_monkie89: This is ridiculous fun
sacrilicious: I've got my MOM saying it......that and "I hope you slip and fall in a puddle of aids"
avioletmermaid: way too much
clex_monkie89: I know someone who threatens to beat people with a bag of herpes.
dorkdance: Bennifer instead of Lance.
marishnas: *dies*
dorkdance: I think tiat's it.
dorkdance: *that
jabtatra: wheeeee!
avioletmermaid: yey!
clex_monkie89: TihmAy?
sacrilicious: LOL
sacrilicious: oh we MUST name one Spederline
clex_monkie89: I'm actually snorting trying not to laugh
clex_monkie89: Can we name the drooling, lazy one KayFed?
sacrilicious: YES
avioletmermaid: yes! please Spederline
clex_monkie89: Do we have onw named HoBag yet?
clex_monkie89: I'm totally copyong and pasting the "Naming Ceremony" BTW.
jabtatra: lol
jabtatra: good plan!
dorkdance: We have a Spederline.
jabtatra: 'cause that was pure, insane GENIUS at work
avioletmermaid: it was
clex_monkie89: Yay! Spederline!
sacrilicious: I try
You have just entered room "ohhhhhhhfcuk."
jabtatra: eep! clex!
clex_monkie89: Stupid net. I saw AE's: "I try" last.
avioletmermaid: LOL
jabtatra: *duct tapes to chat*
clex_monkie89: *Is duct taped
clex_monkie89: *
avioletmermaid: *clings to Clex*
jyuu_chan: *staples for good measure*
sacrilicious: ::handcuffs clex to chat::
clex_monkie89: *Clings to V and is stapled too*
dorkdance: And it should go directly after Paris.
sacrilicious: yes
clex_monkie89: *And handcuffed*
clex_monkie89: Wow. It's just like being in class!
You have just entered room "ohhhhhhhfcuk."
clex_monkie89: Dude. Lame. I think I got ripped by a staple.
jabtatra: Patroclus
sacrilicious: Patroclus
dorkdance: Thanks!
clex_monkie89: ?
dorkdance: *replaces Toby with Patroclus*
sacrilicious: oh name one Glorificus
dorkdance: There goes Blaine.
clex_monkie89: Last I saw was my own: "Wow. It's just like being in class!"
dorkdance: Any suggestions for Dane?
jabtatra: and Spleniforous!
clex_monkie89: Great Dane Dukey?
dorkdance: Okey doke.
jabtatra: *splendiforous
dorkdance: My spell checker in Semagic is going NUTS.
jabtatra: lol
clex_monkie89: Hee!
dorkdance: OMG DONE WTF.

And: The Fic.
Tags: fandom:, fcuk chat, insanity, supernatural
Subscribe

  • Hair Help

    My hair is ridiculously thick and also very long (down to about the bend in my back) and straight. This means it basically is either down or put in…

  • Wanted: One Alpha Reader

    So, I yanked the shitty ending off my Big Bang and now I have no idea what the fuck to do next. I need one or two people who have the time to read…

  • A Masochist Is I

    I'm going to attempt setting up a help comm like help_haiti and help_japan for the South ( which, as you may or may not have…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 6 comments