BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

OMG SUPERNATURAL! Part 4 of ?? (Hell House Spoilers)



Back on.

Ohhhh my god. Please tell me those are them. In trooper--Damn. Not them. Unfair.

Yay!

Hee, snarkage and banter. Dude.

They almost shot the Ghostbusters!

DUDE! Rock-on! That shooting was hot.

Fucking servers. Crashing kills dammit.

Dude. Sammy gets choked a LOT.

OOH BLOWTORCH! He's MacGuyver!

Torch the house, kill the ghost.

"Kinda makes you wonder, out of all the things we've hunted, how many exist because someone believed in it?"

Dude. Sammy's got a point. Shit.

Tags: fandom:, review, supernatural
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 18 comments