BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

  • Mood:

PRISON BREAK SPOILERS FOR 0114 (THE RAT) Part 3 of ?



Back on. CHicago!

WAIT! WTF?! Now he's out of the hospital and she's magically out from behind the car? Cock-bags. Fucking Banana hammocks.

I... Kinda like Nick now. But I suddenly want to punch th TV a little. ANd where the fuck is LJ?

YEAH SUCRE! Michael's totally his baby brother. He's all guard-puppy about him. I want to hug Ducre *BIG* now.

Oh Westmoreland. You gave him an idea now. You lost him after Three Weeks.

TWEENER!

Westmoreland's talking complete bullshit of course. Complete.

A fucking rat.I THINK tHElANA WAS RIGHT. ew he CAUGHT IT!

Sorry, Caps Lock.

Sara-Linc scene! Was she just holding his hand? Cause that would break Elissa.

He asked her to take care of Mike. Ich. Cause Linc totally know Michael wont leave on his own if Lincoln isn't there to be with him.

AGH! FRIES! EEEEWWWW! Fucking Smidgy, evil bitch. Creepy.

Hey, "bird-dog!" Real slang!

*Whimpers* Poor Tweener. Now's he's gotta go all hooker.

...You fucking narc. You're gonna get stuck like a pig bitch. And yet? I kinda feel sorry for you for some reason.


So much pretty.
Tags: fandom: prison break, review
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 38 comments