BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

  • Mood:

PRISON BREAK SPOILERS FOR 0114 (THE RAT) Part 2 of ?

Most of the fandom seems to be swooping down on Feenie in my 50min post right now. Hee!


BACKL ON!

BELLICK! I'm... not sure why I like him but I do.

Tunnel-rats! They're gonna make it back just in time. Of course.

Where's Westmoreland? SHIT!

Don't do it Mike! He's not worth it!

He doesn't realize it's only four.

HAHA! YEAH! WESTMORELAND!

Hee, First Generation Jail is what that style is called, I learned that in class today.

1201am is perfect because it's a realistic time; they tend to do it between midnight and six am.

POPE!

*Whimpers* LJ!

Hey! They mentioned '76! Sweet!

Yay! Sucre still loves you Michael!

T-Minus 16 hours.

EW! Make her.. die or something. Let him hug his brother! Let him hug his brother!

Oky, I like her a little more because she had no problem at all with trying to let M and L see each other.

His voice wavered. OMG. Sara looks weird in a turtleneck.

Oh my god my heart hurts.

So bad that the Abruzzi commercial being played right now does nothing to me.


I wanna hug my Daddy now.

...Wednesday is gonna be bad for me.
Tags: fandom: prison break, review
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments