BEWARE OF JENMAR. (clex_monkie89) wrote,
BEWARE OF JENMAR.
clex_monkie89

Bunny?

Oh bugger all.

I'm looking through icon posts, right? I see number 17 here and now I want Prison Break Truth or Dare. Well. Mostly To Tell the Truth.

The bad part? I don't want it Cracky. Damn.

I see C-Note pulling his usual shit, trying to get Sucre not to trust Michael as much and all that crap and then I see Michael getting pissed-off and fed-up and then it just kinda coming to a head in P.I. one day and Michael telling everyone something like: "Okay. You want to trust me? Fine. Make me trust you. You ask me a question and trust that I'll answer honestly and I get to ask you one. Deal?"

Aw damn. Another bunny. Yay. My real problem? Is that I suck at questions.

Anyone got any ideas? One con to another, what do you think they would ask with no limits?
Subscribe

  • Remember When I Said I Would Update More?

    So. There's this SPN meme going around. You may have seen it? I barely update anymore, and I stopped doing reaction posts for SPN a while back, so it…

  • OMEGLE IS ADDICTIVE.

    Stranger: Hi, I'm 20, M, Boston. Me: Sammy? I don't think it worked. Stranger: I'm Rob Me: You seen a tall, emo looking dude with big eyes moping…

  • Supernatural 6.13

    NONE OF MY PEOPLE ARE ONLINE RIGHT NOW, GUYS! Well, none of them who have seen Show yet. So you guys get to suffer! SAAAAAAAAAAMMY. SAMMY, I MISSED…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 26 comments